*
s-startseite
blockHeaderEditIcon
logo
blockHeaderEditIcon
Waehlergemeinschaft-Nordfriesland
menu
blockHeaderEditIcon

Kommunalwahl 2018

Unsere Kandidaten in den Wahlkreisen

Unsere Ziele für Nordfriesland

Kommunalwahl 2018
Name
  flyer-kommunalwahl-2018.pdf




 
01-maiken-vester
blockHeaderEditIcon

maiken-vester

WK 1
Insel Sylt 1


Maiken Vester

02-ursula-lunk-lorek
blockHeaderEditIcon

ursula-lunk-lorek

WK 2
Insel Sylt 2


Ursula Lunk-Lorek

03-erik-kennel
blockHeaderEditIcon

erik-kennel

WK 3
Insel Sylt 3


Erik Kennel

04-juergen-jungclaus
blockHeaderEditIcon

juergen-jungclaus

WK 4
Insel Amrum


Jürgen Jungclaus

05-joachim-christiansen
blockHeaderEditIcon

joachim-christiansen

WK 5
Insel Föhr


Joachim Christiansen

06-katja-just
blockHeaderEditIcon

katja-just

WK 6
Amt Pellworm


Katja Just

linie
blockHeaderEditIcon
07-karl-carlsen
blockHeaderEditIcon

karl-carlsen

WK 7
Wiedingharde/
Süderlügum


Karl Carlsen

08-ursula-zander
blockHeaderEditIcon

ursula-zander

WK 8
Niebüll
 

Ursula Zander

09-kurt-hinrichsen
blockHeaderEditIcon
kurt-hinrichsen

WK 9
Bökingharde/Niebüll 2
 

Kurt Hinrichsen

10-dieter-enewaldsen
blockHeaderEditIcon

dieter-enewaldsen

WK 10
Karrharde
 

Dieter Enewaldsen

11-werner-carstensen
blockHeaderEditIcon

werner-carstensen

WK 11
Leck
 

Werner Carstensen

12-dirk-paulsen
blockHeaderEditIcon

dirk-paulsen

WK 12
Stollberg
 

Dirk Paulsen

line-2
blockHeaderEditIcon
13-dieter-feddersen
blockHeaderEditIcon

dieter-feddersen

WK 13
Bredstedt/Breklum
 

Dieter Feddersen

14-kay-matthiesen
blockHeaderEditIcon

kay-matthiesen

WK 14
Bredstedt-Land
 

Kay Matthiesen

15-klaus-henningsen
blockHeaderEditIcon

klaus-henningsen

WK 15
Viöl
 

Klaus Henningsen

16-michael-lorenzen
blockHeaderEditIcon

michael-lorenzen

WK 16
Hattstedt/Nordstrand/
Husum 1


Michael Lorenzen

17-horst-luetjens
blockHeaderEditIcon

horst-luetjens

WK 17
Husum 2
 

Horst Lütjens

18-timo-ploog
blockHeaderEditIcon

timo-ploog

WK 18
Husum 3
 

Timo Ploog

linie-3
blockHeaderEditIcon
19-marieke-jensen
blockHeaderEditIcon

marieke-jensen

WK 19
Husum 4/Mildstedt
 

Marieke Jensen

20-yvonne-roloff
blockHeaderEditIcon

yvonne-roloff

WK 20
Rantrum/Ostenfeld/
Ohrstedt


Yvonne Roloff

21-claudia-gueldenpenning
blockHeaderEditIcon

claudia-gueldenpenning

WK 21
Friedrichstadt/
Schwabstedt


Claudia Güldenpenning

22-mery-ebsen
blockHeaderEditIcon

mery-ebsen

WK 22
Eiderstedt Ost
 

Mery Ebsen

23-christian-ott
blockHeaderEditIcon

christian-ott

WK 23
Eiderstedt West
 

Christian Ott

Benutzername:
User-Login
Ihr E-Mail